足球直播

2024-05-22 星期三 直播

05-22 13:30 中冠
江苏南房东晟 江苏南房东晟
VS
武汉聚星闪耀 武汉聚星闪耀
05-22 13:30 中冠
青岛追风少年 青岛追风少年
VS
上海长宁三菱重工 上海长宁三菱重工
05-22 16:00 澳首甲
昆比亚城市 昆比亚城市
VS
堪培拉祖云达斯 堪培拉祖云达斯
05-22 16:00 澳威北后备
瓦伦蒂勒后备队 瓦伦蒂勒后备队
VS
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队 纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
05-22 16:00 澳威北后备
兰布顿加法斯后备队 兰布顿加法斯后备队
VS
亚登斯顿后备队 亚登斯顿后备队
05-22 16:30 中冠
南京铁虎河海 南京铁虎河海
VS
上海橘橙赛更达 上海橘橙赛更达
05-22 16:30 中冠
青岛五月的风 青岛五月的风
VS
山西太理毅大 山西太理毅大
05-22 16:30 越女联
河内女足 河内女足
VS
TNG太原女足 TNG太原女足
05-22 16:30 澳足总
塔格拉诺联 塔格拉诺联
VS
莫纳洛黑豹 莫纳洛黑豹
05-22 17:00 越女联
胡志明市B队女足 胡志明市B队女足
VS
陶翰KSN女足 陶翰KSN女足
05-22 17:00 国际友谊
威尔士U16 威尔士U16
VS
捷克U16 捷克U16
05-22 17:00 澳足总
摩顿湾联 摩顿湾联
VS
北极星 北极星
05-22 17:00 澳北女超
布罗德美度兰女足 布罗德美度兰女足
VS
纽卡斯尔奥林女足 纽卡斯尔奥林女足
05-22 17:00 尼日女联
纳萨拉瓦亚马逊女足 纳萨拉瓦亚马逊女足
VS
河流天使 河流天使
05-22 17:00 孟加拉杯
穆罕默德SC 穆罕默德SC
VS
巴斯顺达拉国王 巴斯顺达拉国王
05-22 17:30 澳昆U23
西南昆士兰达雷U23 西南昆士兰达雷U23
VS
布罗德比奇联U23 布罗德比奇联U23
05-22 17:30 澳足总
卧龙岗联 卧龙岗联
VS
悉尼联 悉尼联
05-22 17:30 澳足总
阿尔托纳魔法 阿尔托纳魔法
VS
海德堡联 海德堡联
05-22 17:30 澳足总
黄金海岸联 黄金海岸联
VS
卡布尔彻 卡布尔彻
05-22 17:30 澳足总
休城 休城
VS
阿尔戈海湾 阿尔戈海湾
05-22 17:30 澳足总
金士顿城 金士顿城
VS
兰沃里林弗洛 兰沃里林弗洛
05-22 17:30 澳足总
莱卡特老虎 莱卡特老虎
VS
黑镇斯巴达 黑镇斯巴达
05-22 17:30 澳足总
伊斯顿沙伯 伊斯顿沙伯
VS
卡帕拉巴 卡帕拉巴
05-22 17:45 球会友谊
托特纳姆热刺 托特纳姆热刺
VS
纽卡斯尔联 纽卡斯尔联
05-22 18:00 澳威北超
瓦伦蒂勒 瓦伦蒂勒
VS
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 汉密尔顿奥林匹克
05-22 18:00 日联杯
秋田蓝闪电 秋田蓝闪电
VS
新潟天鹅 新潟天鹅
05-22 18:00 日联杯
柏太阳神 柏太阳神
VS
福冈黄蜂 福冈黄蜂
05-22 18:00 日联杯
FC琉球冲绳 FC琉球冲绳
VS
大阪樱花 大阪樱花
05-22 18:00 日联杯
鸟栖砂岩 鸟栖砂岩
VS
FC东京 FC东京
05-22 18:00 日联杯
长野帕塞罗 长野帕塞罗
VS
北海道札幌冈萨多 北海道札幌冈萨多
05-22 18:00 日联杯
町田泽维亚 町田泽维亚
VS
鹿岛鹿角 鹿岛鹿角
05-22 18:00 日联杯
横滨FC 横滨FC
VS
名古屋鲸鱼 名古屋鲸鱼
05-22 18:00 日联杯
东京绿茵 东京绿茵
VS
广岛三箭 广岛三箭
05-22 18:00 日联杯
长崎成功丸 长崎成功丸
VS
浦和红钻 浦和红钻
05-22 18:00 日联杯
富山胜利 富山胜利
VS
神户胜利船 神户胜利船
05-22 18:00 澳新南联
帕拉玛塔鹰 帕拉玛塔鹰
VS
霍克斯布里城 霍克斯布里城
05-22 18:00 澳足总
阳光海岸流浪者 阳光海岸流浪者
VS
布里斯班城 布里斯班城
05-22 18:00 国际友谊
德国U18 德国U18
VS
丹麦U18 丹麦U18
05-22 18:00 乌兹甲B
奇兹里克FC 奇兹里克FC
VS
加云 加云
05-22 18:00 克亚联U19
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19 萨格勒布迪纳摩U19
VS
HNK戈里察U19 HNK戈里察U19
05-22 18:15 澳维女超
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
VS
新兴体育会女足 新兴体育会女足
05-22 18:30 韩K2联
釜山偶像 釜山偶像
VS
天安城 天安城
05-22 18:30 韩K2联
庆南FC 庆南FC
VS
安山小绿人 安山小绿人
05-22 18:30 韩K2联
金浦市民 金浦市民
VS
城南FC 城南FC
05-22 19:00 希腊甲
吉乌崔庭斯 吉乌崔庭斯
VS
迪亚哥拉斯 迪亚哥拉斯
05-22 19:00 哈萨甲
阿克扎伊克 阿克扎伊克
VS
汗腾格里 汗腾格里
05-22 19:00 越南联
南定 南定
VS
海防 海防
05-22 19:00 越南联
庆和 庆和
VS
电讯体工 电讯体工
05-22 19:00 越南联
SQC平定 SQC平定
VS
宋兰义安 宋兰义安
05-22 19:00 泰联杯
巴吞联 巴吞联
VS
泰港 泰港
05-22 19:00 国际友谊
波兰U16 波兰U16
VS
土耳其U16 土耳其U16
05-22 19:00 尼日女联
皇后区中心女足 皇后区中心女足
VS
巴耶尔萨女王 巴耶尔萨女王
05-22 19:30 土库曼超
梅尔瓦FK 梅尔瓦FK
VS
阿卡达格 阿卡达格
05-22 19:35 中超
青岛西海岸 青岛西海岸
VS
长春亚泰 长春亚泰
05-22 20:00 香港超
东方 东方
VS
港会 港会
05-22 20:00 中超
上海海港 上海海港
VS
成都蓉城 成都蓉城
05-22 20:00 匈U19
基斯华达U19 基斯华达U19
VS
帕克斯U19 帕克斯U19
05-22 20:00 土库曼超
马雷能源 马雷能源
VS
金色世纪 金色世纪
05-22 20:00 土库曼超
阿什哈巴德FK 阿什哈巴德FK
VS
阿哈尔 阿哈尔
05-22 20:00 土库曼超
科佩达格 科佩达格
VS
纳比治 纳比治
05-22 20:00 西澳超U20
珀斯光荣U20 珀斯光荣U20
VS
珀斯红星U20 珀斯红星U20
05-22 20:00 泰联杯
武里南联 武里南联
VS
蒙通联 蒙通联
05-22 20:00 阿塞甲
迪法伊阿格苏 迪法伊阿格苏
VS
扎塔拉 扎塔拉
05-22 20:00 阿塞甲
伊尔万FK 伊尔万FK
VS
卡云艾夫拉克 卡云艾夫拉克
05-22 20:00 阿塞甲
埃涅尔格提克 埃涅尔格提克
VS
卡拉达格 卡拉达格
05-22 20:00 阿塞甲
莫克 莫克
VS
米尔姆甘FK 米尔姆甘FK
05-22 20:00 阿塞甲
沙马基 沙马基
VS
阿拉兹萨特利 阿拉兹萨特利
05-22 20:00 乌兹甲B
塞曼茲库瓦索 塞曼茲库瓦索
VS
纳曼干新春天B队 纳曼干新春天B队
05-22 20:00 乌兹甲B
治加托亚 治加托亚
VS
安迪江FA 安迪江FA
05-22 20:30 香港乙
湾仔 湾仔
VS
屯门体育会 屯门体育会
05-22 20:30 乌兹甲B
火车头BFK 火车头BFK
VS
费尔乾纳大学 费尔乾纳大学
05-22 20:30 土乙
厄德尔 厄德尔
VS
加斯塔摩奴士邦 加斯塔摩奴士邦
05-22 20:30 土乙
1461 特拉布宗 1461 特拉布宗
VS
贝拉迪亚士邦 贝拉迪亚士邦
05-22 21:00 亚美甲
舒拉克B队 舒拉克B队
VS
休尼克FC 休尼克FC
05-22 21:00 香港乙
东升 东升
VS
腾翱 腾翱
05-22 21:00 芬甲
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
VS
科特卡 科特卡
05-22 21:00 刚果民主超
马尼埃马联 马尼埃马联
VS
卢本巴希体育 卢本巴希体育
05-22 21:00 俄乙
福瑞迪 福瑞迪
VS
纳兹兰 纳兹兰
05-22 21:00 俄乙
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
VS
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
05-22 21:00 希腊甲
阿纳格尼斯卡德 阿纳格尼斯卡德
VS
塞萨洛尼基B队 塞萨洛尼基B队
05-22 21:00 希腊甲
伊拉克里斯 伊拉克里斯
VS
坎巴尼克斯 坎巴尼克斯
05-22 21:00 希腊甲
库扎尼 库扎尼
VS
伊奥里科斯 伊奥里科斯
05-22 21:00 希腊甲
伊利奥普利 伊利奥普利
VS
伊奥尼科斯 伊奥尼科斯
05-22 21:00 哈萨甲
卡斯比阿克套 卡斯比阿克套
VS
SD家族 SD家族
05-22 21:00 哈萨甲
拖雷斯 拖雷斯
VS
埃基巴斯图兹 埃基巴斯图兹
05-22 21:00 保甲
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
VS
索非亚列夫斯基 索非亚列夫斯基
05-22 21:00 津巴超
布拉瓦约酋长 布拉瓦约酋长
VS
卡普斯联 卡普斯联
05-22 21:00 津巴超
雅达赫 雅达赫
VS
铂金 铂金
05-22 21:00 津巴超
辛巴波拉 辛巴波拉
VS
赫伦塔尔斯FC 赫伦塔尔斯FC
05-22 21:00 津巴超
高地人 高地人
VS
玛尼卡钻石 玛尼卡钻石
05-22 21:00 津巴超
切古图海盗 切古图海盗
VS
恩盖济铂 恩盖济铂
05-22 21:00 津巴超
旺吉煤矿 旺吉煤矿
VS
卡里巴 卡里巴
05-22 21:00 津巴超
绿色燃料 绿色燃料
VS
比基塔矿产 比基塔矿产
05-22 21:00 津巴超
特隆 特隆
VS
基肯恩尼 基肯恩尼
05-22 21:00 博茨超
哈博罗内联 哈博罗内联
VS
朱瓦能银河 朱瓦能银河
05-22 21:00 博茨超
正冈FC 正冈FC
VS
苏阿火烈鸟 苏阿火烈鸟
05-22 21:00 博茨超
奥拉帕联合 奥拉帕联合
VS
VTM足球俱乐部 VTM足球俱乐部
05-22 21:00 博茨超
罗勒斯镇 罗勒斯镇
VS
博茨瓦纳国防 博茨瓦纳国防
05-22 21:00 博茨超
马特贝尔 马特贝尔
VS
圣灵队 圣灵队
05-22 21:00 博茨超
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 莫鲁普尔流浪者队
VS
安全系统FC 安全系统FC
05-22 21:00 科索沃杯
巴尔干尼 巴尔干尼
VS
普里斯堤纳 普里斯堤纳
05-22 21:00 乌兹甲
休尔坦古佐 休尔坦古佐
VS
花刺子模乌尔根奇 花刺子模乌尔根奇
05-22 21:00 乌兹甲B
扎亚米尼 扎亚米尼
VS
索拉兹姆足球学院 索拉兹姆足球学院
05-22 21:00 坦桑超
塔博拉联队 塔博拉联队
VS
伊赫福SC 伊赫福SC
05-22 21:00 尼日女联
中心皇后女足 中心皇后女足
VS
埃多皇后 埃多皇后
05-22 21:30 刚果民主超
马泽姆贝 马泽姆贝
VS
圣埃罗伊卢波波 圣埃罗伊卢波波
05-22 21:30 俄甲
车里雅宾斯克 车里雅宾斯克
VS
伏尔加格勒 伏尔加格勒
05-22 22:00 捷丙
俄斯特拉发B队 俄斯特拉发B队
VS
霍多宁 霍多宁
05-22 22:00 刚果民主超
刚果鹰 刚果鹰
VS
AS黑海豚 AS黑海豚
05-22 22:00 葡U23杯
杜连斯U23 杜连斯U23
VS
埃斯托里尔U23 埃斯托里尔U23
05-22 22:00 埃及甲
亚历山大竞技 亚历山大竞技
VS
苏伊士蒙塔哈布 苏伊士蒙塔哈布
05-22 22:00 埃及甲
特萨纳体育 特萨纳体育
VS
萨瓦赫尔 萨瓦赫尔
05-22 22:00 意女甲
特拉纳女足 特拉纳女足
VS
那不勒斯女足 那不勒斯女足
05-22 22:10 阿联U21
华斯尔U21 华斯尔U21
VS
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21
05-22 22:10 阿联U21
阿积曼U21 阿积曼U21
VS
迪拜胜利U21 迪拜胜利U21
05-22 22:10 阿联U21
班尼亚斯U21 班尼亚斯U21
VS
迪拜青年国民U21 迪拜青年国民U21
05-22 22:30 丹麦U19
阿晓斯U19 阿晓斯U19
VS
瓦埃勒U19 瓦埃勒U19
05-22 22:30 匈女甲
普斯卡什学院女足 普斯卡什学院女足
VS
MTK布达佩斯女足 MTK布达佩斯女足
05-22 22:30 突尼甲
史利玛内 史利玛内
VS
A.S.马沙 A.S.马沙
05-22 22:30 突尼甲
US泰塔温 US泰塔温
VS
古尔达尼 古尔达尼
05-22 22:30 波黑地区
土米斯拉 土米斯拉
VS
斯洛伯达 斯洛伯达
05-22 23:00 芬超
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
VS
古比斯 古比斯
05-22 23:00 芬超
赫尔辛基 赫尔辛基
VS
格尼斯坦 格尼斯坦
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
科托努自治港体育协会FC 科托努自治港体育协会FC
VS
JSP JSP
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
索贝马 索贝马
VS
科托努 科托努
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
达米萨 达米萨
VS
达杰FC 达杰FC
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
罗托FC 罗托FC
VS
班尼甘斯 班尼甘斯
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
艾亚马 艾亚马
VS
坎通 坎通
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
雷库恩斯 雷库恩斯
VS
德拉贡斯 德拉贡斯
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
阿波美迪纳摩 阿波美迪纳摩
VS
贝宁骑士 贝宁骑士
05-22 23:00 贝宁甲
塔库宁FC 塔库宁FC
VS
希望萨瓦鲁 希望萨瓦鲁
05-22 23:00 捷丙
布兰斯科 布兰斯科
VS
斯洛瓦科B队 斯洛瓦科B队
05-22 23:00 捷丙
哲诺伊摩 哲诺伊摩
VS
乌尼邱夫 乌尼邱夫
05-22 23:00 俄乙
斯塔夫罗波尔 斯塔夫罗波尔
VS
比奥洛格 比奥洛格
05-22 23:00 非青U17
尼日尔U17 尼日尔U17
VS
布基纳法索U17 布基纳法索U17
05-22 23:00 非青U17
尼日利亚U17 尼日利亚U17
VS
多哥U17 多哥U17
05-22 23:00 立陶杯
克莱佩多斯 克莱佩多斯
VS
班加 班加
05-22 23:00 加纳超
加纳梦想FC 加纳梦想FC
VS
乐高城 乐高城
05-22 23:00 利比亚超
埃巴沙伊尔 埃巴沙伊尔
VS
奥林匹克阿扎维亚 奥林匹克阿扎维亚
05-22 23:00 利比亚超
阿尔库姆斯 阿尔库姆斯
VS
阿布沙里姆 阿布沙里姆
05-22 23:00 利比亚超
玛迪纳体育 玛迪纳体育
VS
姆拉巴利贝 姆拉巴利贝
05-22 23:00 罗丙
菲利亚西 菲利亚西
VS
奥拉迪亚 奥拉迪亚
05-22 23:00 罗丙
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼 波佩什蒂莱奥代尼
VS
阿富马齐 阿富马齐
05-22 23:00 罗丙
奥林匹克扎尔内斯蒂 奥林匹克扎尔内斯蒂
VS
拉米库瓦尔塞 拉米库瓦尔塞
05-22 23:00 罗丙
福克沙尼 福克沙尼
VS
布科维纳 布科维纳
05-22 23:00 罗丙
乌尼雷亚温格内 乌尼雷亚温格内
VS
扎勒乌 扎勒乌
05-22 23:00 罗丙
科洛内斯蒂吠陀 科洛内斯蒂吠陀
VS
坎普龙 坎普龙
05-22 23:00 罗丙
FC贝卡 FC贝卡
VS
AFC梅塔鲁布佐 AFC梅塔鲁布佐
05-22 23:00 尼日杯
火箭一号 火箭一号
VS
安耶巴 安耶巴
05-22 23:15 伊拉超
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
VS
卡拉巴 卡拉巴
05-22 23:15 伊拉超
卡帕拉 卡帕拉
VS
纳夫特米桑 纳夫特米桑
05-22 23:30 芬甲
查普斯 查普斯
VS
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
05-22 23:30 捷丙
TJ塔特拉 TJ塔特拉
VS
兹林B队 兹林B队
05-22 23:30 捷丙
斯达布尔诺 斯达布尔诺
VS
赫鲁钦 赫鲁钦
05-22 23:30 捷丙
特里内茨 特里内茨
VS
弗里德克 弗里德克
05-22 23:30 捷丙
乌赫尔斯基 乌赫尔斯基
VS
卡尔维纳B队 卡尔维纳B队
05-22 23:30 芬乙
詹兹 詹兹
VS
维夫克 维夫克
05-22 23:30 芬乙
中新地 中新地
VS
罗瓦涅米 罗瓦涅米
05-22 23:30 芬乙
瓦亚科斯基 瓦亚科斯基
VS
EPS埃斯波 EPS埃斯波
05-22 23:30 保甲
卢多格雷茨 卢多格雷茨
VS
普罗夫迪夫火车头 普罗夫迪夫火车头
05-22 23:30 国际友谊
丹麦U19 丹麦U19
VS
德国U19 德国U19
05-22 23:30 芬丙
FF雅罗B队 FF雅罗B队
VS
科什奈斯FF 科什奈斯FF
05-22 23:30 波兰丁
古亚维亚 古亚维亚
VS
斯维施 斯维施
05-22 23:30 波黑地区
吉拉希奇 吉拉希奇
VS
FK布杜诺斯特 FK布杜诺斯特
05-22 23:30 波黑地区
戈拉兹德 戈拉兹德
VS
格拉迪纳 格拉迪纳
05-22 23:30 波黑地区
格拉查尼察 格拉查尼察
VS
辛姆巴 辛姆巴
05-22 23:30 波黑地区
多博伊 多博伊
VS
茨维耶兹达 茨维耶兹达
05-22 23:30 波黑地区
拉德尼克 拉德尼克
VS
斯图普卡尼卡奥洛沃 斯图普卡尼卡奥洛沃
05-22 23:30 波黑地区
NK切里克 NK切里克
VS
捷堤斯特沃 捷堤斯特沃
05-22 23:30 克亚联U19
杜国坡吉U19 杜国坡吉U19
VS
萨格勒布火车头U19 萨格勒布火车头U19
05-22 23:30 尼国联
USGN USGN
VS
尼亚美警察 尼亚美警察

2024-05-23 星期四 直播

05-23 00:00 爱沙甲
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
卡勒威 卡勒威
05-23 00:00 爱沙甲
派德 派德
VS
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
05-23 00:00 沙特甲
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
VS
卡达西亚 卡达西亚
05-23 00:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯 赫拉尼斯
VS
罗西斯 罗西斯
05-23 00:00 芬乙
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
VS
KPV科高拉 KPV科高拉
05-23 00:00 捷女甲
利贝雷茨女足 利贝雷茨女足
VS
布拉格斯巴达女足 布拉格斯巴达女足
05-23 00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
VS
科扎夫 科扎夫
05-23 00:00 布法联
皇家FC 皇家FC
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
05-23 00:00 波黑杯
巴尼亚卢卡战士 巴尼亚卢卡战士
VS
日林斯基 日林斯基
05-23 00:00 捷克杯
比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利
VS
布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴达
05-23 00:00 博茨超
十一天使 十一天使
VS
塔菲FC 塔菲FC
05-23 00:00 立陶杯
莱塔维 莱塔维
VS
亚莫斯菲拉 亚莫斯菲拉
05-23 00:00 克亚杯
里耶卡 里耶卡
VS
萨格勒布迪纳摩 萨格勒布迪纳摩
05-23 00:00 国际友谊
马里女足U20 马里女足U20
VS
冈比亚女足U20 冈比亚女足U20
05-23 00:00 克亚丙
NK扎格雷克克拉皮纳 NK扎格雷克克拉皮纳
VS
姆拉多斯特佩特林加 姆拉多斯特佩特林加
05-23 00:00 克亚丙
卢斯高 卢斯高
VS
维拉皮塞 维拉皮塞
05-23 00:30 葡U23杯
法马利康U23 法马利康U23
VS
布拉加U23 布拉加U23
05-23 00:30 奥业余杯
埃格 埃格
VS
萨克维尔 萨克维尔
05-23 00:30 马里甲
科罗芬 科罗芬
VS
USFAS巴马科 USFAS巴马科
05-23 00:45 瑞典杯
阿斯托普斯FF 阿斯托普斯FF
VS
艾斯基斯迈 艾斯基斯迈
05-23 00:45 荷乙
海牙 海牙
VS
SBV精英 SBV精英
05-23 01:00 瑞典超甲
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
VS
斯柯维德 斯柯维德
05-23 01:00 瑞典超甲
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
05-23 01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
05-23 01:00 瑞典超甲
厄斯特松德 厄斯特松德
VS
耶夫勒 耶夫勒
05-23 01:00 瑞典超甲
松兹瓦尔 松兹瓦尔
VS
桑德维根斯 桑德维根斯
05-23 01:00 芬超
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
VS
图尔库国际 图尔库国际
05-23 01:00 挪甲
斯达尔闪烁 斯达尔闪烁
VS
瓦勒伦加 瓦勒伦加
05-23 01:00 挪甲
布莱尼 布莱尼
VS
奥勒松 奥勒松
05-23 01:00 挪甲
埃格尔森德 埃格尔森德
VS
乐范格尔 乐范格尔
05-23 01:00 挪甲
康斯文格 康斯文格
VS
莫达伦 莫达伦
05-23 01:00 挪甲
兰黑姆 兰黑姆
VS
斯塔贝克 斯塔贝克
05-23 01:00 挪甲
松达尔 松达尔
VS
诺霍斯 诺霍斯
05-23 01:00 北马其杯
蒂克韦什 蒂克韦什
VS
沃斯卡体育 沃斯卡体育
05-23 01:00 瑞典杯
泰达赫姆斯 泰达赫姆斯
VS
延雪平南区 延雪平南区
05-23 01:00 德堡州联
卡帕楚 卡帕楚
VS
奥尔斯马赫 奥尔斯马赫
05-23 01:15 伊拉超
扎胡 扎胡
VS
阿比尔 阿比尔
05-23 01:15 德堡州联
FV杜登霍芬 FV杜登霍芬
VS
皮尔马森斯 皮尔马森斯
05-23 01:30 瑞典杯
安斯基德 安斯基德
VS
FC阿尔兰达 FC阿尔兰达
05-23 01:30 德堡州联
ASV梅特曼 ASV梅特曼
VS
MSV杜塞尔多夫 MSV杜塞尔多夫
05-23 01:30 德堡州联
埃森ETB 埃森ETB
VS
布德里奇 布德里奇
05-23 01:30 冰岛U19
特罗图尔U19 特罗图尔U19
VS
阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19 阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19
05-23 02:00 巴青锦
弗拉门戈青年队 弗拉门戈青年队
VS
米内罗美洲青年队 米内罗美洲青年队
05-23 02:00 巴青锦
桑托斯青年队 桑托斯青年队
VS
格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队
05-23 02:00 巴青锦
巴拉纳竞技青年队 巴拉纳竞技青年队
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
05-23 02:00 巴青锦
塞阿拉青年队 塞阿拉青年队
VS
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
05-23 02:00 巴青锦
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
VS
圣保罗青年队 圣保罗青年队
05-23 02:00 巴圣女联
平达尔SC女足 平达尔SC女足
VS
桑托斯女足 桑托斯女足
05-23 02:00 里约甲
奥达斯里奥RJ 奥达斯里奥RJ
VS
卡西亚斯 卡西亚斯
05-23 02:00 阿后备
贝尔格拉诺后备队 贝尔格拉诺后备队
VS
河床后备队 河床后备队
05-23 02:00 阿后备
萨米恩托后备队 萨米恩托后备队
VS
堤格雷后备队 堤格雷后备队
05-23 02:00 阿后备
飓风后备队 飓风后备队
VS
纽维尔老男孩后备队 纽维尔老男孩后备队
05-23 02:30 阿乙曼特
基尔梅斯阿根廷 基尔梅斯阿根廷
VS
齐奥内斯交流会 齐奥内斯交流会
05-23 02:30 阿丙曼特
尤潘基 尤潘基
VS
西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会
05-23 02:30 巴拉乙
朱尼诺VH 朱尼诺VH
VS
马丁莱德斯马 马丁莱德斯马
05-23 02:30 巴拉乙
卡拉普瓜 卡拉普瓜
VS
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 克莱西亚莱斯竞技
05-23 02:30 巴青锦标
塞朗德U20 塞朗德U20
VS
帕拉諾青年队 帕拉諾青年队
05-23 02:45 爱尔高联
岩石山 岩石山
VS
道格拉斯霍尔 道格拉斯霍尔
05-23 02:45 爱尔高联
卡里格莱恩联合 卡里格莱恩联合
VS
米德勒顿 米德勒顿
05-23 03:00 巴青锦
库亚巴青年队 库亚巴青年队
VS
福塔雷萨青年队 福塔雷萨青年队
05-23 03:00 巴青锦
科林蒂安青年队 科林蒂安青年队
VS
戈亚斯青年队 戈亚斯青年队
05-23 03:00 欧联杯
亚特兰大 亚特兰大
VS
勒沃库森 勒沃库森
05-23 03:00 玻利甲
皇家托马亚波 皇家托马亚波
VS
宾托大学生 宾托大学生
05-23 03:00 国际友谊
塞内加尔女足U20 塞内加尔女足U20
VS
几内亚比绍女足U20 几内亚比绍女足U20
05-23 03:00 爱尔高联
圣弗朗西斯 圣弗朗西斯
VS
凯尔特巡路者 凯尔特巡路者
05-23 03:00 冰岛U19
斯塔尔南KFGU19 斯塔尔南KFGU19
VS
伊米尔U19 伊米尔U19
05-23 03:15 冰岛丁
亚伯格 亚伯格
VS
禾利达仁迪 禾利达仁迪
05-23 04:00 厄乙
瓜拉塞奥 瓜拉塞奥
VS
CD独立青年 CD独立青年
05-23 04:00 巴青锦
米内罗竞技青年队 米内罗竞技青年队
VS
戈亚尼恩斯U20 戈亚尼恩斯U20
05-23 04:00 美乙2
布莱克罗克 布莱克罗克
VS
佛蒙特绿队 佛蒙特绿队
05-23 04:30 厄瓜甲
穆苏克鲁纳 穆苏克鲁纳
VS
基多天主大学 基多天主大学
05-23 04:30 美乙2
夏洛特独立B队 夏洛特独立B队
VS
威克 威克
05-23 05:30 巴拉甲
卢克尼奥竞技体育会 卢克尼奥竞技体育会
VS
亚松森奥林匹亚 亚松森奥林匹亚
05-23 05:30 巴拉甲
美洲太阳 美洲太阳
VS
塔库里 塔库里
05-23 06:00 巴西杯
弗鲁米嫩塞 弗鲁米嫩塞
VS
森柏欧 森柏欧
05-23 06:00 巴西杯
戈亚尼亚竞技 戈亚尼亚竞技
VS
布鲁斯基 布鲁斯基
05-23 06:00 巴西杯
维多利亚 维多利亚
VS
博塔弗戈 博塔弗戈
05-23 06:00 多米联
圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技 圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技
VS
莫卡 莫卡
05-23 06:30 巴西杯
格雷米奥 格雷米奥
VS
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 蓬塔格罗萨铁路
05-23 07:00 巴西杯
累西腓体育 累西腓体育
VS
米内罗竞技 米内罗竞技
05-23 07:00 巴西杯
巴拉纳竞技 巴拉纳竞技
VS
派瑞加RS 派瑞加RS
05-23 07:00 巴西杯
科林蒂安 科林蒂安
VS
阿美利加RN 阿美利加RN
05-23 07:00 玻利甲
奥罗拉俱乐部 奥罗拉俱乐部
VS
玻利瓦尔 玻利瓦尔
05-23 07:00 美公开赛
印地十一 印地十一
VS
底特律城 底特律城
05-23 07:00 美独联
马里兰山猫 马里兰山猫
VS
乔治亚雄狮 乔治亚雄狮
05-23 07:00 美乙2
黑色守望冲刺 黑色守望冲刺
VS
西麻省先锋 西麻省先锋
05-23 07:00 美乙2
安阿博尔 安阿博尔
VS
卡拉马祖 卡拉马祖
05-23 07:00 美乙2
波士顿闪电 波士顿闪电
VS
AC康涅狄格 AC康涅狄格
05-23 07:00 美乙2
国王之锤 国王之锤
VS
韦恩堡FC 韦恩堡FC
05-23 07:00 美乙2
兰辛市 兰辛市
VS
南本德狮子 南本德狮子
05-23 07:00 美乙2
诺那FC 诺那FC
VS
佛罗里达精英 佛罗里达精英
05-23 07:00 美乙2
海岸联幻影 海岸联幻影
VS
波士顿城 波士顿城
05-23 07:00 美乙2
烟草路 烟草路
VS
联班塔门斯 联班塔门斯
05-23 07:00 美乙2
维珍尼亚海滨城 维珍尼亚海滨城
VS
帕图森特 帕图森特
05-23 07:00 巴维杯
帕桑度 帕桑度
VS
维拉诺瓦 维拉诺瓦
05-23 07:15 哥伦甲
布卡拉曼加竞技 布卡拉曼加竞技
VS
百万富翁 百万富翁
05-23 07:30 加拿冠
蒙特利尔CF 蒙特利尔CF
VS
弗尔戈FC 弗尔戈FC
05-23 07:30 美公开赛
坦帕湾 坦帕湾
VS
达拉斯FC 达拉斯FC
05-23 07:30 乌拉杯
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚 防卫者体育蒙得维的亚
VS
蒙得维的亚城图尔克 蒙得维的亚城图尔克
05-23 07:30 美乙2
曼哈顿SC 曼哈顿SC
VS
艾恩邦德 艾恩邦德
05-23 07:30 美乙2
中西部联队 中西部联队
VS
奥克兰县FC 奥克兰县FC
05-23 08:00 厄瓜甲
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
VS
基多大学体育 基多大学体育
05-23 08:00 巴拉甲
波特诺山丘 波特诺山丘
VS
亚松森瓜拉尼 亚松森瓜拉尼
05-23 08:00 厄乙
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 北莱昂内斯俱乐部
VS
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
05-23 08:00 美预备联
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 休斯顿迪纳摩B队
VS
圣路易斯市B队 圣路易斯市B队
05-23 08:00 美乙2
芝加哥荷兰狮 芝加哥荷兰狮
VS
皮奥里亚 皮奥里亚
05-23 08:00 美乙2
迈阿密AC 迈阿密AC
VS
天鵝城 天鵝城
05-23 08:00 美乙2
明尼阿波利斯市SC 明尼阿波利斯市SC
VS
圣克罗伊SC 圣克罗伊SC
05-23 08:00 美乙2
罗彻斯特 罗彻斯特
VS
巴伐利亚 巴伐利亚
05-23 08:00 美乙2
切斯特火焰 切斯特火焰
VS
新泽西 新泽西
05-23 08:00 美超
CF10休斯顿 CF10休斯顿
VS
奥斯汀联合 奥斯汀联合
05-23 08:10 阿根廷杯
图库曼竞技 图库曼竞技
VS
拉普拉塔体操 拉普拉塔体操
05-23 08:30 巴西杯
亚马逊FC 亚马逊FC
VS
弗拉门戈 弗拉门戈
05-23 08:30 巴西杯
尤文图德 尤文图德
VS
巴西国际 巴西国际
05-23 08:30 玻利甲
布鲁明 布鲁明
VS
维尔斯特曼 维尔斯特曼
05-23 09:30 哥伦甲
佩雷拉 佩雷拉
VS
巴兰基亚青年 巴兰基亚青年
05-23 10:00 哥斯甲
阿拉胡埃伦斯 阿拉胡埃伦斯
VS
萨普里萨 萨普里萨
05-23 10:30 美公开赛
西雅图海湾人 西雅图海湾人
VS
凤凰重生 凤凰重生
05-23 18:00 乌兹甲B
布哈拉大学 布哈拉大学
VS
布哈拉FA 布哈拉FA
05-23 18:00 乌兹甲B
达利亚FA 达利亚FA
VS
库姆科 库姆科
05-23 18:00 乌兹甲B
纳瓦伊FA 纳瓦伊FA
VS
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA 卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
05-23 18:00 乌兹甲B
吉扎克FA 吉扎克FA
VS
吉扎克 吉扎克
05-23 19:00 丹后备
埃斯比约后备队 埃斯比约后备队
VS
霍森斯后备队 霍森斯后备队
05-23 19:00 哈萨甲
阿勒泰瑟美 阿勒泰瑟美
VS
阿克托比B队 阿克托比B队
05-23 19:00 哈萨甲
凯兰 凯兰
VS
奥基捷佩斯 奥基捷佩斯
05-23 20:00 埃塞超
沃尔克特城 沃尔克特城
VS
德雷达瓦市 德雷达瓦市
05-23 20:00 乌兹甲
FK奧林匹克B队 FK奧林匹克B队
VS
斯特罗克斯塔什干 斯特罗克斯塔什干
05-23 20:15 保甲
阿尔达 阿尔达
VS
索非亚斯拉维亚 索非亚斯拉维亚
05-23 20:30 格鲁甲
森特尔迪亚 森特尔迪亚
VS
哥里迪拉 哥里迪拉
05-23 20:30 乌兹甲
努库斯咸海 努库斯咸海
VS
马沙尔 马沙尔
05-23 21:00 希腊甲
埃加莱奥 埃加莱奥
VS
帕纳察奇 帕纳察奇
05-23 21:00 希腊甲
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 帕纳辛纳科斯B队
VS
奥林比亚高斯B队 奥林比亚高斯B队
05-23 21:00 希腊甲
马克多尼科斯 马克多尼科斯
VS
尼基沃罗 尼基沃罗
05-23 21:00 哈萨甲
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
VS
卡拉特B队 卡拉特B队
05-23 21:00 黎巴嫩联
苏尔团结 苏尔团结
VS
贝鲁特海岸青年 贝鲁特海岸青年
05-23 21:00 黎巴嫩联
加济青年 加济青年
VS
的黎波里体育 的黎波里体育
05-23 21:00 黎巴嫩联
阿赫利纳巴蒂耶 阿赫利纳巴蒂耶
VS
智慧SC 智慧SC
05-23 21:00 津巴超
迪纳莫斯 迪纳莫斯
VS
阿雷尼尔行动者 阿雷尼尔行动者
05-23 21:50 克亚乙
雷迪塞瓦特 雷迪塞瓦特
VS
施巴利亚 施巴利亚
05-23 22:00 摩尔乙
维多利巴尔达尔 维多利巴尔达尔
VS
萨弦瑟迪尔 萨弦瑟迪尔
05-23 22:30 伊朗甲
沙赫尔巴巴克 沙赫尔巴巴克
VS
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
05-23 22:30 伊朗甲
瓦尔扎甘 瓦尔扎甘
VS
塔拉依萨纳萨维 塔拉依萨纳萨维
05-23 22:30 突尼甲
比瑟汀 比瑟汀
VS
EGS加夫萨 EGS加夫萨
05-23 22:30 突尼甲
美特拉路 美特拉路
VS
奥林比亚贝尔 奥林比亚贝尔
05-23 22:45 保甲
索菲亚1948 索菲亚1948
VS
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
05-23 23:00 伊拉超
纳夫特米桑 纳夫特米桑
VS
巴格达警察 巴格达警察
05-23 23:00 伊拉超
纽罗兹 纽罗兹
VS
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
05-23 23:00 伊拉超
纳弗特 纳弗特
VS
卡帕拉 卡帕拉
05-23 23:00 伊拉超
扎瓦拉 扎瓦拉
VS
阿尔米纳 阿尔米纳
05-23 23:00 爱沙甲
诺米联 诺米联
VS
纳尔瓦 纳尔瓦
05-23 23:00 埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚保险 埃塞俄比亚保险
VS
阿达玛城 阿达玛城
05-23 23:00 拉脱超
奥达里加 奥达里加
VS
叶尔加瓦 叶尔加瓦
05-23 23:00 伊朗甲
埃斯兰沙尔 埃斯兰沙尔
VS
沙辛班达尔 沙辛班达尔
05-23 23:00 伊朗甲
沙赫尔拉兹 沙赫尔拉兹
VS
达里亚巴博尔 达里亚巴博尔
05-23 23:00 欧青U17
乌克兰U17 乌克兰U17
VS
捷克U17 捷克U17
05-23 23:00 欧青U17
丹麦U17 丹麦U17
VS
克罗地亚U17 克罗地亚U17
05-23 23:15 伊朗甲
达玛希吉兰 达玛希吉兰
VS
加奇萨兰 加奇萨兰
05-23 23:30 芬甲
基柏 基柏
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
05-23 23:30 芬甲
MP米克力 MP米克力
VS
查路 查路
05-23 23:30 芬甲
卡亚尼卡帕 卡亚尼卡帕
VS
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
05-23 23:30 芬乙
查普斯B队 查普斯B队
VS
迈帕 迈帕
05-23 23:30 芬乙
古比斯青年队 古比斯青年队
VS
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
05-23 23:30 匈女甲
吉奧利女足 吉奧利女足
VS
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 费伦茨瓦罗斯女足

2024-05-24 星期五 直播

05-24 00:00 格鲁甲
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
巴统迪纳摩 巴统迪纳摩
05-24 00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
05-24 00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
05-24 00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
05-24 00:00 布法联
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
VS
US武装部队 US武装部队
05-24 00:00 布法联
卡斯卡德竞技 卡斯卡德竞技
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
05-24 00:00 布法联
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
05-24 00:00 土杯
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
05-24 00:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
维达 维达
05-24 00:00 巴林超
艾希迪 艾希迪
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
05-24 00:00 巴林超
东里法 东里法
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
05-24 00:00 国际友谊
毛里塔尼亚女足U20 毛里塔尼亚女足U20
VS
几内亚女足U20 几内亚女足U20
05-24 00:30 塞尔超
托波拉 托波拉
VS
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 克鲁舍瓦茨进步
05-24 00:30 马里甲
AS警官 AS警官
VS
昂泽 昂泽
05-24 00:30 马里甲
巴卡里德迦 巴卡里德迦
VS
史塔德马里安 史塔德马里安
05-24 00:30 马里甲
布古尼 布古尼
VS
黑星 黑星
05-24 00:30 马里甲
AS皇家巴马科 AS皇家巴马科
VS
科洛FC 科洛FC
05-24 00:30 马里甲
色格拉巴马科 色格拉巴马科
VS
宾加 宾加
05-24 00:30 马里甲
USC基塔 USC基塔
VS
博古拉 博古拉
05-24 00:45 荷甲
奈梅亨 奈梅亨
VS
前进之鹰 前进之鹰
05-24 01:00 瑞典超甲
布莱格 布莱格
VS
代格福什 代格福什
05-24 01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
尤特斯科腾 尤特斯科腾
05-24 01:00 瑞典超甲
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
VS
奥迪沃特 奥迪沃特
05-24 01:00 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
05-24 01:00 挪甲
利恩 利恩
VS
桑德尼斯 桑德尼斯
05-24 01:00 瑞典甲
诺尔比 诺尔比
VS
特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦
05-24 01:00 格鲁甲
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
VS
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
05-24 01:15 保甲
索非亚中央陆军 索非亚中央陆军
VS
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
05-24 01:30 瑞典乙
阿拉佛斯 阿拉佛斯
VS
IK高首德 IK高首德
05-24 01:30 欧青U17
塞浦路斯U17 塞浦路斯U17
VS
塞尔维亚U17 塞尔维亚U17
05-24 01:30 欧青U17
奥地利U17 奥地利U17
VS
威尔士U17 威尔士U17
05-24 01:45 土杯
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
05-24 02:00 沙特联
艾卜哈 艾卜哈
VS
塞哈特海湾 塞哈特海湾
05-24 02:00 沙特联
阿科多 阿科多
VS
麦加统一 麦加统一
05-24 02:00 沙特联
达曼协作 达曼协作
VS
利雅得青年人 利雅得青年人
05-24 02:00 沙特联
哈萨征服 哈萨征服
VS
哈森姆 哈森姆
05-24 02:00 沙特联
费哈 费哈
VS
布赖代合作 布赖代合作
05-24 02:00 沙特联
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
VS
塔伊 塔伊
05-24 02:00 沙特联
吉达联合 吉达联合
VS
达马克 达马克
05-24 02:00 沙特联
布赖代先锋 布赖代先锋
VS
吉达国民 吉达国民
05-24 02:00 沙特联
利雅得体育 利雅得体育
VS
利雅得胜利 利雅得胜利
05-24 02:00 冰岛甲
弗约尼尔 弗约尼尔
VS
特罗图尔 特罗图尔
05-24 02:00 冰女甲
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
葛洛塔女足 葛洛塔女足
05-24 02:00 巴圣女联
帕尔梅拉斯女足 帕尔梅拉斯女足
VS
费罗维里亚女足 费罗维里亚女足
05-24 02:15 秘鲁乙
FC圣马科斯 FC圣马科斯
VS
拉库巴 拉库巴
05-24 02:30 意乙
特尔纳纳 特尔纳纳
VS
巴里 巴里
05-24 02:30 德甲
波鸿 波鸿
VS
杜塞尔多夫 杜塞尔多夫
05-24 02:30 巴拉乙
帕斯托雷奥 帕斯托雷奥
VS
瓜伊雷纳 瓜伊雷纳
05-24 02:30 马里甲
非洲足球精英 非洲足球精英
VS
佐里巴 佐里巴
05-24 02:45 意甲
卡利亚里 卡利亚里
VS
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
05-24 02:45 爱超
沃特福德联队 沃特福德联队
VS
德罗赫达联 德罗赫达联
05-24 02:45 苏女超
邓迪联女足 邓迪联女足
VS
基马诺克女足 基马诺克女足
05-24 03:00 玻利甲
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
VS
帕瑞 帕瑞
05-24 03:00 荷甲
乌德勒支 乌德勒支
VS
鹿特丹斯巴达 鹿特丹斯巴达
05-24 03:00 国际友谊
塞拉利昂女足U20 塞拉利昂女足U20
VS
利比里亚女足U20 利比里亚女足U20
05-24 03:00 苏超
拉茨流浪者 拉茨流浪者
VS
罗斯郡 罗斯郡
05-24 03:15 冰岛乙
沃古姆 沃古姆
VS
KFG加达巴尔 KFG加达巴尔
05-24 03:15 冰岛乙
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
VS
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
05-24 03:15 冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
VS
格林达维克女足 格林达维克女足
05-24 03:15 冰女甲
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
05-24 03:15 冰女甲
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
VS
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
05-24 03:15 冰岛丙
KFK科帕沃古尔 KFK科帕沃古尔
VS
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
05-24 03:30 巴青锦
巴西国际青年队 巴西国际青年队
VS
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 博塔弗戈RJ青年队
05-24 04:30 秘鲁乙
FC卡洛斯 FC卡洛斯
VS
瓦努科大学 瓦努科大学
05-24 06:00 巴西杯
克里丘马 克里丘马
VS
巴伊亚 巴伊亚
05-24 06:00 巴西杯
博塔弗戈SP 博塔弗戈SP
VS
帕尔梅拉斯 帕尔梅拉斯
05-24 06:00 玻利甲
拉巴斯准备 拉巴斯准备
VS
国民波托西 国民波托西
05-24 06:30 巴西杯
库亚巴 库亚巴
VS
戈亚斯 戈亚斯
05-24 07:00 乌拉甲
佩纳罗尔 佩纳罗尔
VS
普罗格雷索俱乐部 普罗格雷索俱乐部
05-24 07:00 美预备联
多伦多FCB队 多伦多FCB队
VS
卡罗莱娜 卡罗莱娜
05-24 07:15 哥伦甲
托利马体育 托利马体育
VS
拉伊奎达德 拉伊奎达德
05-24 07:30 巴拉甲
特立尼登斯 特立尼登斯
VS
卡巴列罗 卡巴列罗
05-24 07:30 巴拉乙
桑坦尼体育会 桑坦尼体育会
VS
圣洛伦佐体育会 圣洛伦佐体育会
05-24 08:00 厄乙
曼塔 曼塔
VS
查卡里塔斯SC 查卡里塔斯SC
05-24 08:00 玻利甲
最强者 最强者
VS
瓜比拉 瓜比拉
05-24 08:00 墨西超
蓝十字 蓝十字
VS
墨西哥美洲 墨西哥美洲
05-24 08:30 巴西杯
圣保罗 圣保罗
VS
马拉巴老鹰 马拉巴老鹰
05-24 08:30 巴西杯
塞阿拉 塞阿拉
VS
雷加塔斯巴西 雷加塔斯巴西
05-24 08:30 巴圣女联
布拉干蒂诺女足 布拉干蒂诺女足
VS
科林蒂安女足 科林蒂安女足
05-24 09:00 美乙2
法拉提隆斯拉什 法拉提隆斯拉什
VS
盐城 盐城
05-24 09:30 哥伦甲
圣塔菲 圣塔菲
VS
云斯卡尔达斯 云斯卡尔达斯
05-24 10:00 美女职
天使城女足 天使城女足
VS
圣地亚哥波浪女足 圣地亚哥波浪女足
05-24 10:00 美乙2
阿克德米卡SC 阿克德米卡SC
VS
旧金山格伦斯SC 旧金山格伦斯SC
05-24 12:00 澳维女超
波克海尔女足 波克海尔女足
VS
卡德尔联女足 卡德尔联女足
05-24 12:00 澳维女超
埃森登皇家女足 埃森登皇家女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足 普雷斯顿狮队女足
05-24 12:00 澳维女超
海德堡女足 海德堡女足
VS
班特列女足 班特列女足
05-24 12:00 澳维女超
布伦达拉鹰女足 布伦达拉鹰女足
VS
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
05-24 12:00 澳维女超
南墨尔本女足 南墨尔本女足
VS
新兴体育会女足 新兴体育会女足
05-24 12:00 澳维女超
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
VS
阿拉门女足 阿拉门女足
05-24 15:00 澳昆乙
松山 松山
VS
圣佛德流浪 圣佛德流浪
05-24 15:00 韩女联
报恩尚武女足 报恩尚武女足
VS
庆州FC女足 庆州FC女足
05-24 15:00 澳維甲U23
华勒比市U23 华勒比市U23
VS
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
05-24 15:00 澳維甲U23
班特列U23 班特列U23
VS
布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23
05-24 15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本城U23 墨尔本城U23
VS
金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23
05-24 15:00 澳維甲U23
布伦瑞克城U23 布伦瑞克城U23
VS
北部吉隆勇士U23 北部吉隆勇士U23
05-24 15:00 澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23 东方狮子U23
VS
兰沃里林弗洛U23 兰沃里林弗洛U23
05-24 15:00 澳維甲U23
西部联U23 西部联U23
VS
诺斯科特市U23 诺斯科特市U23
05-24 15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本胜利U23 墨尔本胜利U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
05-24 15:05 球会友谊
澳职明星队 澳职明星队
VS
纽卡斯尔联 纽卡斯尔联
05-24 16:00 乌克青
卡夫巴斯U21 卡夫巴斯U21
VS
FC米奈青年队 FC米奈青年队
05-24 16:00 中乙
湖北青年星 湖北青年星
VS
山东泰山金钢山 山东泰山金钢山
05-24 17:00 乌克青
奥布隆U21 奥布隆U21
VS
亚历山德里亚青年队 亚历山德里亚青年队
05-24 17:00 乌克青
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
VS
沃斯卡拉青年队 沃斯卡拉青年队
05-24 17:15 澳维甲
墨尔本胜利青年队 墨尔本胜利青年队
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
05-24 17:30 澳威超
悉尼FC青年队 悉尼FC青年队
VS
北部精神 北部精神
05-24 18:00 乌克青
敖德萨黑海人青年队 敖德萨黑海人青年队
VS
SK第聂伯罗青年队 SK第聂伯罗青年队
05-24 18:00 乌克青
鲁克维尼基青年队 鲁克维尼基青年队
VS
基辅迪纳摩青年队 基辅迪纳摩青年队
05-24 18:00 乌克青
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
VS
高华尤夫卡青年队 高华尤夫卡青年队
05-24 18:00 乌克青
波利西亚日托米尔U21 波利西亚日托米尔U21
VS
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 顿涅茨克矿工青年队
05-24 18:00 波青联
克拉科维亚青年队 克拉科维亚青年队
VS
桑德克亚青年队 桑德克亚青年队
05-24 18:00 澳南超
南阿德莱德黑豹 南阿德莱德黑豹
VS
阿德莱德城 阿德莱德城
05-24 18:00 澳威北超
布罗德美度兰 布罗德美度兰
VS
麦格理湖 麦格理湖
05-24 18:00 韩K3联
蔚山市民 蔚山市民
VS
金海 金海
05-24 18:00 韩女联
昌宁女足 昌宁女足
VS
世宗多博女足 世宗多博女足
05-24 18:00 韩女联
华川KSPO女足 华川KSPO女足
VS
首尔市厅女足 首尔市厅女足
05-24 18:00 韩女联
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足 仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
VS
水原FMC女足 水原FMC女足
05-24 18:00 孟加拉超
孟加拉国警察 孟加拉国警察
VS
福提斯 福提斯
05-24 18:00 孟加拉超
MFS拉汉马特 MFS拉汉马特
VS
巴斯顺达拉国王 巴斯顺达拉国王
05-24 18:00 越南甲
岘港 岘港
VS
同塔 同塔
05-24 18:15 澳塔超
河畔奥林匹克 河畔奥林匹克
VS
朗赛斯顿城 朗赛斯顿城
05-24 18:30 澳维甲
华勒比市 华勒比市
VS
卡罗琳 卡罗琳
05-24 18:30 澳维甲
本特利绿茵 本特利绿茵
VS
布琳狮子 布琳狮子
05-24 18:30 澳昆超
瑞德兰茨联 瑞德兰茨联
VS
罗切达尔流浪 罗切达尔流浪
05-24 18:30 澳昆乙
玛卢奇多 玛卢奇多
VS
北极星 北极星
05-24 19:00 匈U19
华萨斯U19 华萨斯U19
VS
艾卡迪麻亚U19 艾卡迪麻亚U19
05-24 19:00 匈U19
新佩斯U19 新佩斯U19
VS
德布雷辛尼U19 德布雷辛尼U19
05-24 19:00 哈萨甲
亚西图尔斯坦 亚西图尔斯坦
VS
FK阿雷斯 FK阿雷斯
05-24 19:00 哈萨甲
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 杰蒂赛足球俱乐部
VS
卡萨尔后备队 卡萨尔后备队
05-24 19:00 越南甲
TTBD富东 TTBD富东
VS
顺化 顺化
05-24 19:15 蒙古超
巴伐利亚FC 巴伐利亚FC
VS
图瓦布加努 图瓦布加努
05-24 19:45 新加坡联
马里士他卡沙 马里士他卡沙
VS
淡滨尼流浪者 淡滨尼流浪者
05-24 20:00 吉布超
CF国家宪兵队 CF国家宪兵队
VS
加德科特FC 加德科特FC
05-24 20:00 埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚国防军 埃塞俄比亚国防军
VS
沙舍默内城 沙舍默内城
05-24 20:00 乌克甲
伊尼胡列斯 伊尼胡列斯
VS
卡帕迪 卡帕迪
05-24 20:15 马来超
登嘉楼 登嘉楼
VS
吉兰丹达鲁纳英 吉兰丹达鲁纳英
05-24 20:30 乌克超
LNZ切尔卡瑟 LNZ切尔卡瑟
VS
沃斯克拉 沃斯克拉
05-24 21:00 亚美超
BKMA BKMA
VS
FK瓦尼 FK瓦尼
05-24 21:00 博茨超
圣灵队 圣灵队
VS
哈博罗内联 哈博罗内联
05-24 21:00 格鲁乙
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 阿拉吉夫杜塞提
VS
WIT格鲁吉亚 WIT格鲁吉亚
05-24 21:00 格鲁乙
萨加雷焦 萨加雷焦
VS
什图尔米 什图尔米
05-24 21:00 格鲁乙
科克禾迪 科克禾迪
VS
鲁斯塔维 鲁斯塔维
05-24 21:00 俄女超
斯瓦达2005女足 斯瓦达2005女足
VS
莫斯科火车头女足 莫斯科火车头女足
05-24 21:00 白俄甲
波里索夫巴特B队 波里索夫巴特B队
VS
利达 利达
05-24 21:00 塔吉克超
埃斯卡塔 埃斯卡塔
VS
哈特隆 哈特隆
05-24 21:00 以甲
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
VS
特拉维夫叶胡达 特拉维夫叶胡达
05-24 21:00 以甲
卡比利奥马卡比 卡比利奥马卡比
VS
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
05-24 21:00 以甲
赫兹立亚马卡比 赫兹立亚马卡比
VS
伊罗尼太巴列 伊罗尼太巴列
05-24 21:00 以甲
哈萨隆 哈萨隆
VS
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 基尔史莫纳夏普尔
05-24 21:00 以甲
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
VS
阿科夏普尔 阿科夏普尔
05-24 21:00 以甲
法萨巴夏普尔 法萨巴夏普尔
VS
卡法尔卡瑟姆 卡法尔卡瑟姆
05-24 21:00 以甲
拉马甘夏普尔 拉马甘夏普尔
VS
塞克特兹亚 塞克特兹亚
05-24 21:00 以甲
IB谢法拉姆 IB谢法拉姆
VS
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 里雄莱锡安夏普尔
05-24 21:00 马来超
吉达州 吉达州
VS
霹雳FC 霹雳FC
05-24 21:00 乌兹甲
布哈拉 布哈拉
VS
库鲁维奇科坎 库鲁维奇科坎
05-24 21:00 土甲
波德鲁姆士邦 波德鲁姆士邦
VS
科鲁姆 科鲁姆
05-24 21:25 乌克青
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 梅塔利斯特1925青年队
VS
维勒斯青年队 维勒斯青年队
05-24 21:50 克亚乙
乌克瓦 乌克瓦
VS
吉尔杰耶瓦克 吉尔杰耶瓦克
05-24 22:00 乌兹超
比克波德 比克波德
VS
纳曼干新春 纳曼干新春
05-24 22:00 白俄甲
莫洛迪兹诺 莫洛迪兹诺
VS
白俄罗斯U17 白俄罗斯U17
05-24 22:00 阿尔乙
CA巴特纳 CA巴特纳
VS
NRB电报 NRB电报
05-24 22:00 阿尔乙
舍勒古姆莱德 舍勒古姆莱德
VS
AS库鲁布 AS库鲁布
05-24 22:00 阿尔乙
博尔德梅奈尔 博尔德梅奈尔
VS
哈拉彻 哈拉彻
05-24 22:00 阿尔乙
伊尤马 伊尤马
VS
IRB瓦尔格拉 IRB瓦尔格拉
05-24 22:00 阿尔乙
MO康士坦丁 MO康士坦丁
VS
巴特纳 巴特纳
05-24 22:00 阿尔乙
奥德阿库 奥德阿库
VS
高和冶朗 高和冶朗
05-24 22:00 阿尔乙
欧德马格兰 欧德马格兰
VS
艾恩米利拉 艾恩米利拉

足球新闻